TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:15 AM Fresh Start Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Big Book, Open
6:30 AM Barracks Brigade Group A House 38418 2nd Ave Zephyrhills Discussion, Open
6:30 AM A A 101 Group Apostle's Lutheran Church 200 Kingsway Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Big Book, Open
6:30 AM Sobriety at Sunrise/Morning Miracles Group Metropolitan Community Church 408 E Cayuga St Seminole Heights Closed
6:30 AM Sunrise Meeting Our Club 3218 W Gandy Blvd South Tampa Open
6:30 AM A.A.102 Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Literature, Open
6:30 AM Keep it Simple Meeting The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open
6:30 AM Good Start Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
7:00 AM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
7:30 AM Good Day AA Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
8:00 AM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
10:00 AM Barracks Brigade Group A House 38418 2nd Ave Zephyrhills Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 AM Came To Believe Group Fountain View Estates 8800 Berkshire Ln Town and Country 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion
10:00 AM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
10:30 AM The Meeting Place Group Women 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Women
Noon The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
Noon Noontime Celebration 1502 West Sligh Avenue 1502 W Sligh Ave Central Big Book, Closed
Noon Attitude Of Gratitude Group 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Closed, Smoking Permitted
Noon The Clean Air Group 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Closed
Noon High Nooners Group A House 5601 20th St Zephyrhills Open
Noon Alpha Group Alpha Club 4418 N Hubert Ave Central Open
Noon Back to Basics Group Bayshore Presbyterian Church 2515 Bayshore Blvd South Tampa Closed
Noon Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Step Meeting
Noon Nooners Group Our Club 3218 W Gandy Blvd South Tampa Open
Noon Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Hide-A-Way Group St. Stephen Catholic Church 5049 Bell Shoals Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Step Meeting
Noon Noon Big Book Group The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Big Book, Closed
Noon Plank Owners Group The Hull House 203 N Thomas St Plant City - Dover Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
Noon Mid-Day Matinee Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
12:15 PM The Nooners Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Smoking Permitted
2:30 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
5:45 PM Sober Serenity Sisters Women 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Open, Women
5:45 PM 5:45 New Beginnings Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Smoking Permitted
5:45 PM New Beginning Group Our Club 3218 W Gandy Blvd South Tampa Open
5:45 PM Staying Alive @ 5:45 Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
5:45 PM The 5:45 Group The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open
5:45 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
5:45 PM Happy Hour Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
6:00 PM Safe Haven Group 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Barracks Brigade Group A House 38418 2nd Ave Zephyrhills Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Big Book, Open
6:00 PM Sobriety at Sunset Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open
6:00 PM Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Westside Winners The Hull House 203 N Thomas St Plant City - Dover Discussion, Open
7:00 PM The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Step Meeting
7:00 PM Wellspring Recovery Group Bay Hope Church Westchase 10701 Sheldon Rd Town and Country 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
7:00 PM Grapevine Gals Bayshore Presbyterian Church 2515 Bayshore Blvd South Tampa Closed
7:00 PM Sunshine Group Family of Christ West Church 5601 Hanley Rd Town and Country Open
7:00 PM Beginner's Step Group First Presbyterian Church 121 Carver Ave Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Step Meeting
7:00 PM The Magnolia Group Hyde Park United Methodist Church 500 W Platt St South Tampa Open
7:00 PM Ya Ya Sisterhood of Sobriety Group Women Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Women
7:00 PM Sweet Surrender Group New Hope Church 130 N Moon Ave w203 Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
7:00 PM Dover A A Group New Hope United Methodist Church 3310 Moores Lake Rd Plant City - Dover Open
7:00 PM Just What I Wanted Group Women Oaks at Riverview Community Center 202 E Broad St Seminole Heights Closed, Step Meeting, Women
7:00 PM Keep it Simple/Pass It On Group Ruskin Methodist Church 105 4th Ave NW Ruskin Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 PM The Heart of A.A. Meeting The Lock-Evans House 14232 11th St Dade City Discussion, Newcomer, Open
7:15 PM Turning Point Group A House 5601 20th St Zephyrhills Open, Smoking Permitted
7:15 PM Joe & Charley Big Book Study Group Alpha Club 4418 N Hubert Ave Central Big Book, Open
7:15 PM Old Timers Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Smoking Permitted
7:15 PM There is a Solution Meeting The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Closed
7:30 PM Una Di A Un La Vez 702 E Alsobrook St Plant City - Dover Closed, Discussion, Spanish
7:30 PM Grupo Nueva Vida Blessed Sacrament Church 7001 S 12th Ave Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 PM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
7:30 PM Reflection Group Lake Magdalene United Methodist Church 2902 W Fletcher Ave Carrolwood Open
7:30 PM Palma Ceia Group Palma Ceia Presbyterian Church 3500 W San Jose St South Tampa Open, Speaker
7:30 PM Tampa Bay Young Peoples Group Portico Campus of Hyde Park UMC 1001 N Florida Ave South Tampa Open, Speaker
7:30 PM New Tampa A.A. Big Book Study Group St James Methodist Church 16202 Bruce B Downs Blvd Temple Terrace Big Book, Closed
7:30 PM Expect a Miracle Group St. Andrews United Methodist Church 3315 S Bryan Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Closed, Discussion
7:30 PM Mad Dog Group St. Catherine's Episcopal 502 Druid Hills Rd Temple Terrace Closed
7:30 PM Grupo Poco a Poco The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Big Book, Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 PM Grupo Milagro En Tampa 14631 N Nebraska Ave Temple Terrace Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 PM Freedom In Sobriety Group Women First United Methodist 6209 Land O' Lakes Blvd Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Closed, Women
8:15 PM Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Big Book, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:15 PM Live & Let Live Group Rainbow Recovery Club 720 W Doctor M.L.K. Jr Blvd Seminole Heights LGBTQ, Newcomer, Open
8:15 PM Nightly Newcomers Group The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open, Step Meeting
8:15 PM Carrollwood Blue Roof Group 1 Village Presbyterian Church 13115 S Village Dr Carrolwood Closed
8:15 PM Carrollwood Blue Roof Group 2 Village Presbyterian Church 13115 S Village Dr Carrolwood Closed, Step Meeting
8:15 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
8:30 PM The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
9:00 PM Ridge Manor AA Big Book Ridge Manor Community Center 34240 Cortez Blvd East Pasco Open
10:00 PM Next Door Group Alpha Club 4418 N Hubert Ave Central Open