TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:15 AM Fresh Start Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Big Book, Open
6:30 AM Barracks Brigade Group A House 38418 2nd Ave Zephyrhills Discussion, Open
6:30 AM A A 101 Group Apostle's Lutheran Church 200 Kingsway Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Big Book, Open
6:30 AM Sunrise Meeting Our Club 3218 W Gandy Blvd South Tampa Open
6:30 AM Keep it Simple Meeting The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open
6:30 AM Good Start Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
7:00 AM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
7:30 AM Good Day AA Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
8:00 AM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
10:00 AM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
10:30 AM The Meeting Place Group Women 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Women
10:30 AM Wa Wa Group Our Lady of Guadalope 16650 US-301 Wimauma Discussion, Open
Noon The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
Noon The Clean Air Group 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Open
Noon High Nooners Group A House 5601 20th St Zephyrhills Open
Noon Alpha Group Alpha Club 4418 N Hubert Ave Central Open
Noon Hide-A-Way Group Arise & Build Presbyterian Church of Bloomingdale 710 E Bloomingdale Ave Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Step Meeting
Noon Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Step Meeting
Noon Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Plank Owners Group The Hull House 203 N Thomas St Plant City - Dover Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
Noon Mid-Day Matinee Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
12:15 PM The Nooners Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open
2:30 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
5:45 PM 5:45 New Beginnings Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Smoking Permitted
5:45 PM New Beginning Group Our Club 3218 W Gandy Blvd South Tampa Open
5:45 PM Staying Alive @ 5:45 Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
5:45 PM The 5:45 Group The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open
5:45 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
5:45 PM Happy Hour Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Open
6:00 PM Safe Haven Group 301 House 8601 Bowles Rd Temple Terrace Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Barracks Brigade Group A House 38418 2nd Ave Zephyrhills Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Big Book, Open
6:00 PM Sobriety at Sunset Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open
6:00 PM Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 PM Westside Winners The Hull House 203 N Thomas St Plant City - Dover Discussion, Open
7:00 PM The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open, Step Meeting
7:00 PM Wellspring Recovery Group Bay Hope Church Westchase 10701 Sheldon Rd Town and Country 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
7:00 PM Sunshine Group Family of Christ West Church 5601 Hanley Rd Town and Country Open
7:00 PM Beginner's Step Group First Presbyterian Church 121 Carver Ave Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Open, Step Meeting
7:00 PM The Magnolia Group (meets in Knox Hall #150) Hyde Park United Methodist Church 500 W Platt St South Tampa Open
7:00 PM Ya Ya Sisterhood of Sobriety Group Women Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Women
7:00 PM Sweet Surrender Group New Hope Church 130 N Moon Ave w203 Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open
7:00 PM Ridge Manor AA Big Book Ridge Manor Community Center 34240 Cortez Blvd East Pasco Open
7:00 PM Keep it Simple/Pass It On Group Ruskin Methodist Church 105 4th Ave NW Ruskin Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 PM The Heart of A.A. Meeting The Lock-Evans House 14232 11th St Dade City Discussion, Newcomer, Open
7:00 PM Sobrenity Group Men Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 PM Turning Point Group A House 5601 20th St Zephyrhills Open, Smoking Permitted
7:15 PM Old Timers Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Open, Smoking Permitted
7:30 PM Grupo Nueva Vida Blessed Sacrament Church 7001 S 12th Ave Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 PM Old School Group Crystal Lakes Plaza 18125 US-41 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
7:30 PM Reflection Group Lake Magdalene United Methodist Church 2902 W Fletcher Ave Carrolwood Open
7:30 PM Palma Ceia Group Palma Ceia Presbyterian Church 3500 W San Jose St South Tampa Open, Speaker
7:30 PM Tampa Bay Young Peoples Group (YP) Portico Campus of Hyde Park UMC 1001 N Florida Ave South Tampa Open, Speaker, Young People
7:30 PM Grupo Poco a Poco The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Big Book, Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 PM Grupo Milagro En Tampa 14631 N Nebraska Ave Temple Terrace Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:15 PM Solutions Group Our Place 1009 Lithia Pinecrest Rd Brandon-Valrico-ClairMel Big Book, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:15 PM Live & Let Live Group Rainbow Recovery Club 720 W Doctor M.L.K. Jr Blvd Seminole Heights LGBTQ, Newcomer, Open
8:15 PM Nightly Newcomers Group The Club 3333 W Columbus Dr Central Open, Step Meeting
8:15 PM Sobrenity Group Winn Dixie Plaza 8410 N Armenia Ave Seminole Heights Open
8:30 PM The Meeting Place Group 1628 N Dale Mabry Hwy #109 Land o Lakes-Lutz-Odessa Open
8:30 PM Candlelight Group YANA Club 209 S Tampania Ave South Tampa Candlelight, Open
10:00 PM Next Door Group Alpha Club 4418 N Hubert Ave Central Open, Young People
Midnight The Nooners Group Joes Suburban Club 11601 Downs Loop Riverview Big Book, Discussion, Open